Groepslesrooster – Hotel & Wellness ZUIVER

Lesrooster

A good start

of the week!

Maandag

09:30 – 10.30  Booty (Silke)
10.30 – 11.30  Bag Training (Charro)
10.30 – 11.30  Pilates (Brigitte)
18.00 – 18.50  Bodypump (Ed)
18.15 – 19.15  Vinyasa Yoga (Gerwin)
18.30 – 19.30  Crosstraining (Kyan)
19.00 – 19.50  TBW (Rick)
19.00 – 20.00  Spinning (Ed)
19.30 – 20.30  Bagtraining (Marjolein)
19.30 – 20.30  Yin Yoga (Gerwin)

Download de app

Dinsdag

09.30 – 10.30  Pilates (Renata)
10.45 – 11.45  Yin Yoga (Myrthe)
10.45 – 11.30  Tabata HIIT (Sherif)
18.00 – 19.00  Bagtraining (Joey)
18.00 – 19.00  Yin Yoga (Renate)
19.00 – 19.50  Pilates & Booty Band (Anne-Marie)
19.15 – 20.30  Vinyasa (Renate)
20.00 – 21.00  Work That Bottom (Anne-Marie)

Download de app

‘What hurts today makes you stronger tomorrow.’

Woensdag

09.30 – 10.45  Yoga Flow (Myrthe)
10.00 – 10.50  Body Pump (Anne)
11.00 – 11.45  RPM (Anne)
18.00 – 19.00  Bagtraining (Jermaine)
18.00 – 18.50  TBW (Rick)
18.30 – 19.30  Cross Training (Steven)
19.00 – 20.00  Hatha Yoga (Gwen)
19.00 – 20.00  Bodypump (Ed)
20.00 – 21.00  Spinning (Ed)

Donderdag

9.30  –  10.30 Bagtraining (Charro)
10.30 – 11.30  Pilates (Renata)
19.00 – 20.30  Cross Training Advanced (Miguel)
19.00 – 20.00  Bagtraining (Joey)
19.00 – 19.50  Pilates & Booty Band (Anne-Marie)
20.00 – 21.00  Work That Bottom (Anne-Marie)

Bekijk de app

‘All our dreams can come true if we have the courage to pursue them.’

Vrijdag

09.00 – 10.15  Vinyasa Yoga (Renate)
09.30 – 10.20  Perfect Curves (Anne-Marie)
10.30 – 11.30  Restoritive Yoga (Renate)
10.30 – 11.30  WTB (Anne-Marie)
10.30 – 11.30  RPM (Anne)
12.00 – 12.45  Tabata/HIIT (Jacky)
18.30 – 19.30  Bagtraining (Marc)
18.00 – 19.00  Bodypump (Ed)
19.00 – 20.00  Spinning (Ed)

Zaterdag

08.45 – 09.45 Vinyasa Yoga (Tanya)
09.00 – 10.00  Cross Training (Steven)
10.00 – 11.00  Spinning (Steven)
10.00 – 11.00  Hatha Yoga (Jelka)
11.00 – 11.45  XCore (Ramon)
11.15 –  12.00  Yoga Nidra (Jelka)

Download de app

“Push yourself because no one else is going to do it for you.”

Zondag

08.45 – 09.45  Yin Flow (Gerwin)
10.00 – 11.00  Vinyasa Flow (Gerwin)
10.00 – 11.00  Cross Training (Jethro)
10.00 – 11.00  Bodypump (Ed)
11.00 – 12.00  Spinning (Ed)
11.15 – 12.15  Yin Yoga (Gwen)
12.30 – 13.30  Yin Yoga (Gwen)

Download de app
Open chat
Bereikbaar van 10:00 - 17:00 uur
Bereikbaar van 10:00 - 17:00 uur. U kunt Whatsapp gebruiken voor het stellen van een vraag. Een reservering kunt u uitsluitend maken via zuiveramsterdam.nl/reserveren