A good start
of the week!
Monday
09.30 – 10.30 Booty Plus (Silke)
09.30 – 10.30 Pilates (Julian)
10.30 – 11.30 Bagtraining (Olga)
10.30 – 11.30 Yin Yoga (Julian)
18.00 – 19.00 Bodypump (Ed)
18.00 – 19.00 Vinyasa Yoga (Gerwin)
19.00 – 20.00 Spinning (Ed)
19.00 – 20.00 HIIT (Fanny)
19.15 – 20.15 Yin Yoga (Gerwin)
Tuesday
09.00 – 10.00 Bagtraining HIIT (Raymil)
09.30 – 10.30 Pilates (Renata)
10.45 – 11.45 Yin Yoga (Myrthe)
18.00 – 19.00 Bokstraining (Joey)
18.00 – 19.00 Circuit Training (Anne-Marie)
19.00 – 20.00 Vinyasa Yoga (Renate)
19.00 – 20.15 Core & Booty (Anne-Marie)
20.00 – 21.00 Yin Yoga (Renate)
‘What hurts today makes you stronger tomorrow.’
Wednesday
09.00 – 10.00 Yoga Flow (Myrthe)
10.00 – 11.15 Yoga Flow (Myrthe)
10.00 – 11.00 Body Pump (Anne)
11.00 – 11.50 RPM (Anne)
18.00 – 19.00 XCore (Marsha)
18.30 – 19.30 Cross Training (Steven)
19.00 – 20.00 Bodypump (Ed)
19.00 – 20.15 Hatha Yoga (Natasja)
20.00 – 21.00 Spinning (Ed)
Thursday
09.00 – 10.00 Morning Yoga Flow (Farrah)
09.30 – 10.30 Tabata (Raymil)
10.30 – 11.30 Bagtraining (Raymil)
10.30 – 11.30 Pilates (Renata)
18.00 – 18.45 HIIT (Joey)
19.00 – 20.00 Barre/Pilates (Caterina)
‘All our dreams can come true if we have the courage to pursue them.’
Friday
09.00 – 10.15 Vinyasa Yoga (Renate)
09.30 – 10.30 Perfect Curves (Anne-Marie)
10.00 – 11.00 Bagtraining (Rebecca)
10.30 – 11.30 Restorative Yoga (Renate)
11.00 – 12.00 Spinning (Ellen)
18.00 – 19.00 Bodypump (Ed)
18.30 – 19.30 Bokstraining (Marc)
19.00 – 20.00 Spinning (Ed)
Saturday
08.45 – 09.45 Vinyasa Yoga (Tanya)
09.00 – 10.00 Cross Training (Steven)
10.00 – 11.00 Spinning (Paul)
10.00 – 11.00 Hatha Yoga (Claudia)
10.00 – 11.00 Barre&Pilates (Caterina)
11.00 – 11.45 XCore (Ramon)
11.00 – 12.00 Bagtraining (Marjolein)
11.00 – 12.15 Restorative & Yin Yoga (Claudia)
“Push yourself because no one else is going to do it for you.”
Sunday
08.45 – 09.45 Yin Yoga (Gerwin)
10.00 – 11.00 Vinyasa Yoga (Gerwin)
10.00 – 11.00 Cross Training (Jethro)
10.00 – 11.00 Bodypump (Ed)
11.00 – 12.00 Spinning (Ed)
11.15 – 12.15 Yin Yoga (Letizia)
12.30 – 13.30 Yin & Nidra Yoga (Letizia)